Michigan School Business Officials

Home | Contact Us

Business Office Manager (BOM)

As of 7/20/18

First Name Last Name District
Kim Adams Lansing School District
Susan Andrzejewski Warren Consolidated Schools
Rayetta Ashbaugh Roseville Community Schools
Sara Ashley Coloma Community Schools
Linda Austin  
Martha Baker West Shore ESD
Samantha Ball Martin Public Schools
Susan Barnhart Oscoda Area Schools
Amy Barr Armada Area Schools
Pamela Behling Lakeview School District
Kim Bidwell Orchard View Schools
Kim Bidwell Orchard View Schools
Nancy Bielby Tawas Area Schools
Jacqueline Bobb Laingsburg Community Schools
Susan Boehm Lakeview School District
Michelle Boury Wayne RESA
Shelly Bowie Lakeview Public Schools
Melanie Bredeweg Grand Rapids Public Schools
Brian Brown River Valley School District
Theresa Bryan Charlevoix-Emmet ISD
Michele Buckley Kalamazoo RESA
Patricia Bullock Bridgeport-Spaulding Schools
Peggy Bush Cheboygan-Otsego-Presque Isle ESD
April Cameron Charlevoix-Emmet ISD
Jessica Carmody Western School District
Deborah Carnes Sparta Area Schools
Christine Celaya Crestwood School District
Karla Colestock  
Danielle Complo Monroe Public Schools
Rachel Cope  
Rene Cope Marquette-Alger RESA
Kimberly Coryell Oakland Schools
Michelle Darnell Gull Lake Community Schools
Sandra Darr Dexter Community Schools
Jennifer Daws Capac Community Schools
Patricia DeLaTorre Taylor School District
Lonnie Draper Riverview Community Schools
Karen Druschke Dickinson-Iron ISD
Linda Drzyzga Grosse Ile Schools
Bette Dupuis Saginaw ISD
Rebecca Durant Vicksburg Community Schools
Julie Edgar Garden City Public Schools
Sneha Emmadi Romulus Community Schools
Jon Foco Bangor Township School District
Shannon Fowler Riverview Community Schools
Talana Gaskin-Butler Highland Park Renaissance Academy
Dawn Gillett CCSS/Engadine Consolidated Schools
Cassie Gilley Chippewa Valley Schools
Mark Graham Flint Community Schools
Lori Gramelspacher New Buffalo Area Schools
Evelyn Grimes Coldwater Community Schools
Tracy Grix Anchor Bay School District
Dorothy Gzel Algonac Community Schools
Karen Hall Charlevoix-Emmet ISD
Rachael Hallendy Brandon School District
Zeina Hamdan The Dearborn Academy
Cheryl Harland Riverview Community Schools
Laura Harrington Chippewa Valley Schools
Rexford Hart Bentley Community Schools
Leanna Hartman Tuscola ISD
Sara Hegel Coleman Community Schools
Beth Henderson Novi Community Schools
Lisa Hibner Gaylord Community Schools
Paris Hodge New Paradigm For Education
Lori Holderby Midland Public Schools
Carrie Huitema Tawas Area Schools
Brenda Ingraham Lakeview School District
Emily Jacques Eastern Upper Peninsula ISD
Kathryn Jager Hopkins Public Schools
Rebecca Jones Marshall Public Schools
Dawn Katkic Imlay City Community Schools
Tiffany Keith Allen Park Public Schools
Sherry Kelly Westwood Community Schools
Katrenia Kirchner Woodhaven-Brownstown Schools
Michele Klingaman Calhoun ISD
Patricia Knapp Hillsdale Community Schools
Denise Kowalewsky Alpena Public Schools
Kayleen Krahn Ann Arbor Public Schools
Meredith Kucharczyk Ottawa Area ISD
Vince Laney Caseville Public School
Mary LaPan Saginaw City School District
Janice LaVigne Oscoda Area Schools
Deb Lewis Capac Community Schools
Nicole Licht Huron ISD
Teri Lintula Superior Central Schools
Cathy Lloyd-Langley South Redford School District
Jannea Long Lakeview School District
Tricia Lowery Buchanan Community Schools
Margaret Malburg Romeo Community Schools
Gregory Mallar Pittsford Area Schools
Theresa Maner Lumbertown Consulting Group LLC
Jennifer Marshall Chassell Township Schools
Ann Martin Alpena Public Schools
Philip Martin Frankenmuth School District
Lori Mayo Michigan Center Schools
Beverly McCoy Tawas Area Schools
Jessica McCoy Warren Woods Public Schools
Rebecca McFarland Marysville Public Schools
Sicoya McKinnon American Montessori Academy
Amy McMann Van Buren ISD
Michelle Meeder Mancelona Public Schools
Pamela Melchi Meridian Public Schools
Debra Miller Gratiot-Isabella RESD
Kimberly Miller Jackson County ISD
Kristy Mohr Swartz Creek Community Schools
Teresa Monroe Jenison Public Schools
Laura Nestle Cheboygan Area Schools
Laura Nichols-Jacobs Shelby Public Schools
Barbara Ohs Kalamazoo RESA
James Oliver Gogebic-Ontonagon ISD
Barbara Owens Carman-Ainsworth Community Schools
Francis Patterson Charlton Heston Academy
Michelle Paul Carman-Ainsworth Community Schools
Paula Peterson Chesaning Union Schools
Cynthia Pline Clinton County RESA
Dawn Pray Eaton RESA
Janice Ranck Harrison Community Schools
Robyn Randazzo Anchor Bay School District
Rodney Ranger Ypsilanti Community Schools
Nicole Reinhardt Lenawee ISD
Michele Reszczyk Oakland Schools
Bethney Richardson Hillsdale County ISD
Hisan Richardson Detroit Service Learning Academy
Sharon Rodgers Detroit Public Schools Community District
David Romanick Charlevoix-Emmet ISD
Sharon Rushcamp Muskegon Area ISD
Renee Rymanowicz Monroe County ISD
Kerri Saltzgaber Byron Center Public Schools
Jill Sauve Plymouth-Canton Community Schools
John Savage Kent ISD
Teresa Scheese Montcalm Area ISD
Mary Sharp  
April Shaw Gratiot-Isabella RESD
Ryan Sheffield David Ellis Academy West
Debbie Shereda Grandville Public Schools
Diane Shiery Branch ISD
LeAnn Skiff  
Evelyn Smaglinski Ubly Community Schools
Amy Smith Genesee ISD
Jennifer Smith Bendle Public Schools
John Solomon Allegan Area ESA
Laura Spadoni Livingston ESA
Robert Spagnuolo DeWitt Public Schools
Carol Stricklin South Haven Public Schools
Kim Swailes JKL Bahweting Anishnabe PSA
Michael Tanksley Wayland Union Schools
Roxanne Taylor Jackson County ISD
Angela Tesman St. Joseph County ISD
Kim Thomas Armada Area Schools
Sandra Thomas Leland Public Schools
Christine Thomas-Hill Traverse City Area Public Schools
Tina Thrift East China School District
Jennifer Thwaites Muskegon Public Schools
Sheryl Tingley Warren Consolidated Schools
Courtney Traver St. Charles Community Schools
Heather Urbanek Armada Area Schools
Donna Velie Sturgis Public Schools
Jennifer Vidak West Shore ESD
Laurie Videtta Fraser Public Schools
Kristine Vizina Inland Lakes Schools
Kelly Wagester Huron ISD
Michael Wagner Dexter Community Schools
Donna Wahr Dexter Community Schools
Bonnie Walker Vestaburg Community Schools
Rick West Troy School District
Janita Williams Detroit Service Learning Academy
Barbara Wilson Southgate Community Schools
Susan Wolfe Allegan Area ESA
Diane Woods  
Kimberly Worden Monroe County ISD
Jeanine Wright Standish-Sterling Community Schools
Tina Wright Muskegon Public Schools
Cristina Young Lake Shore Public Schools
Casey Zaski Flint Community Schools

Copyright 2018

Michigan School Business Officials
1001 Centennial Way - Suite 200, Lansing MI 48917
msbo@msbo.org (517) 327-5920